Home > Celebrity > A > Arielle Kebbel > Arielle Kebbel Profile

Arielle Kebbel Profile

Arielle Kebbel

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Date :

February 19, 1985

Birth Place :

Winter Park, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Cecilia Banks in "Aquamarine" (2006)

Arielle Kebbel Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Cecilia Banks in "Aquamarine" (2006)

Arielle Kebbel Personal Fact


Birth Name

Arielle Caroline Kebbel

Birth Date

February 19, 1985

Birth Place

Winter Park, Florida, USA

Height

5' 8"

Nationality

American

Education

  • Graduated from Maile School in Winter Park, Florida
  • Attended the Maile School in Winter Park

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Arielle Kebbel Pictures


"The House Bunny" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
"Friday The 13th" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals
"The House Bunny" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals
Nickelodeon's 2011 Kids Choice Awards
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
World Premiere of 'Scream 4' - Arrivals