Tana Mongeau Profile
Tana Mongeau Profile Photo

Tana Mongeau

Famous As
Internet personality, musician, model
Birth Name
Tana Marie Mongeau
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1998
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.
Famous As
Internet personality, musician, model
Popular for
Her "storytime" videos and similar comedy videos
Birth Name
Tana Marie Mongeau
Birth Date
Jun 24, 1998
Birth Place
Las Vegas, Nevada, U.S.
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
American
Spouse
Jake Paul (YouTuber, since 28-Jul-19)
Tana Mongeau Video Gallery

Facetime

video

F**k Up

video

W

video

Hefner (Feat. Bella Thorne)

video