Jake Paul Profile
Jake Paul Profile Photo

Jake Paul

Famous As
Actor, YouTuber
Birth Name
Jake Joseph Paul
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1997
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Actor, YouTuber
Popular for
As Dirk in "Bizaardvark" (2016) (TV)
Birth Name
Jake Joseph Paul
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1997
Birth Place
Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Height
6' 2"
Nationality
American
Father
Greg Paul
Mother
Pam Stepnick
Brother
Logan Paul (b. 1-Apr-95, Social media entertainer)
Spouse
Erika Costell (19-Jun-17 - 2018), Tana Mongeau (Internet personality, since 28-Jul-19))
Jake Paul Video Gallery

Dummy (Lyric Video) [Feat. TVGUCCI]

video

23 (Starring Logan Paul)

video

Fresh Outta London

video

I Love You Bro (Song) [Feat. Logan Paul]

video

Im Single

video

It's Everyday Bro (Song) [Feat. Team 10]

video