Swae Lee Profile
Swae Lee Profile Photo

Swae Lee

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Khalif Malikibnsham Brown
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1993
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
One half of the duo Rae Sremmurd
Birth Name
Khalif Malikibnsham Brown
Birth Date
Jun 7, 1993
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Slim Jxmmi
Swae Lee Video Gallery

Ball Is Life (Feat. Jack Harlow) [OST. Madden 22]

video

In the Dark (Feat. Jhene Aiko)

video

Hazmat Suit 2021 Freestyle (In Studio Performance)

video

Dance Like No One's Watching

video

Dance Like No One's Watching (Visualizer)

video

Krabby Step (Lyric Video) [Feat. Tyga & Lil Mosey]

video