Kid Rock Profile
Kid Rock Profile Photo

Kid Rock

Famous As
Rock singer
Birth Name
Robert James Ritchie
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1971
Birth Place
Romeo, Michigan, USA
Famous As
Rock singer
Popular for
Album "Devil Without a Cause" (1998)
Birth Name
Robert James Ritchie
Birth Date
Jan 17, 1971
Birth Place
Romeo, Michigan, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Mother
Susan Ritchie
Brother
Sister
Jill Ritchie
Spouse
Pamela Anderson (actress, 3-Aug-06 - 1-Feb-07)
Relation
Kelly South, Conchita Leeflang (actress, Dec 2006), May Andersen (model, March 2007), Audrey Berry (engaged)
Son
Robert James Ritchie Jr. (b. 1993)
Kid Rock Video Gallery

American Rock 'n Roll

video

Tennessee Mountain Top

video

Tennessee Mountain Top (Lyric Video)

video

Po-Dunk

video

Greatest Show on Earth

video

Johnny Cash

video