Slim Thug Profile
Slim Thug Profile Photo

Slim Thug

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Stayve Jerome Thomas
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1980
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Already Platinum" (2005)
Birth Name
Stayve Jerome Thomas
Birth Date
Sep 8, 1980
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Height
6' 6"
Nationality
American
Brother
Rayface
Relation
LeToya Luckett (R&B singer)
Slim Thug Video Gallery

Don't Sleep

video

Knocking on My Door

video

Anytime (Feat. Killa Kyleon)

video

Make It Right (Feat. Z-Ro)

video

My Shoes

video

Wishing on a Star (GTA Version) [Feat. Killa Kyleon]

video