Scarface Profile
Scarface Profile Photo

Scarface

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Brad Terrance Jordan
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1970
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Mr. Scarface Is Back" (1991)
Birth Name
Brad Terrance Jordan
Birth Date
Nov 9, 1970
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Missouri City Junior High, Missouri City, Texas in 1984, dropped out after 2 years
  • Attended Willowridge High School, Houston, Texas in 1986, dropped out after few months
Scarface Video Gallery

Black Still

video

F*ck You Too (Feat. Z-Ro)

video

Mental Exorcism

video

Steer (Feat. Rush Davis)

video

Exit Plan (Feat. Akon)

video

No Problem

video