Chamillionaire Profile
Chamillionaire Profile Photo

Chamillionaire

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Hakeem Seriki
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1979
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "The Sound of Revenge" (2005)
Birth Name
Hakeem Seriki
Birth Date
Nov 28, 1979
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Education
  • Attended University of Houston (dropped out)
Chamillionaire Video Gallery

Overnight

video

Show Love (Feat. D.A.)

video

This My World

video

Grown and Sexy

video

Ridin' (Feat. Krayzie Bone)

video

Turn It Up

video