Skrillex Profile
Skrillex Profile Photo

Skrillex

Famous As
Electronic dance producer
Birth Name
Sonny John Moore
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Electronic dance producer
Popular for
EP "Scary Monsters and Nice Sprites" (2010)
Birth Name
Sonny John Moore
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Nationality
American
Skrillex Video Gallery

Butterflies (Feat. Starrah & Four Tet)

video

Too Bizarre (Feat. Swae Lee & Siiickbrain)

video

Malokera (Feat. MC Lan, TroyBoi, Ludmilla & Ty Dolla $ign)

video

Would You Ever (Feat. Poo Bear)

video

Waiting (Feat. RL Grime & What So Not)

video

Killa (Feat. Wiwek & Elliphant)

video