Skrillex
Skrillex Profile Photo

Skrillex

Famous As
Electronic dance producer
Birth Name
Sonny John Moore
Birth Date
Jan 15, 1988
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Skrillex Album Discography
Electronica
Electronica
album / discography

Recess

Big Beat

Electronica
album / discography

Bangarang

Big Beat