Sean Kingston
Sean Kingston Profile Photo

Sean Kingston

Famous As
Reggae fusion singer
Birth Name
Kisean Jamal Anderson
Birth Date
Feb 3, 1990
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Sean Kingston Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Back 2 Life

Epic

Rap
album / discography

King of Kingz

Time is Money Ent

Rap
album / discography

Untitled

Epic

Rap
album / discography

Tomorrow

Epic

Rap
album / discography

Sean Kingston

Epic

Rap
Rap
album / discography

On the Road with a King

Heavy Rock