Ozzy Osbourne
Ozzy Osbourne Profile Photo

Ozzy Osbourne

Famous As
Singer, reality TV star
Birth Name
John Michael Osbourne
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1948
Birth Place
Birmingham, England, UK
Ozzy Osbourne Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Trolls World Tour Thrash (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gnomeo and Juliet Fawn (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Moulin Rouge! The Green Fairy (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Jerky Boys Band Manager - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Sam Kinison Banned The Judge VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Riders of the Storm - - aka The American Way (Australia)
Trick or Treat Rev. Aaron Gilstrom - -