Ozzy Osbourne Profile
Ozzy Osbourne Profile Photo

Ozzy Osbourne

Famous As
Singer, reality TV star
Birth Name
John Michael Osbourne
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1948
Birth Place
Birmingham, England, UK
Famous As
Singer, reality TV star
Popular for
Album "Bizzard Of OZ" (1981)
Birth Name
John Michael Osbourne
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1948
Birth Place
Birmingham, England, UK
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
English
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Father
Jack Osbourne (d. 1977)
Mother
Lillian
Brother
Paul, Tony
Sister
Jean, Iris, Gillian
Spouse
Thelma Riley (1971 - Jun 1982), Sharon Osbourne (music manager/promoter, since 4-Jul-82, split)
Son
Elliot Kingsley (stepson, b. 1966), Louis Osbourne (b. 1975), Jack Osbourne (b.8-Nov-85), Robert Marcato (adopted)
Daughter
Jessica Osbourne (b. 20-Jan-72), Aimee (b. 2-Sep-83), Kelly Osbourne (b. 27-Oct-84)
Ozzy Osbourne Video Gallery

Perry Mason

video

See You on the Other Side

video

Mama, I'm Coming Home

video

Dreamer

video

Let It Die

video

Life Won't Wait

video