Ozzy Osbourne
Ozzy Osbourne Profile Photo

Ozzy Osbourne

Famous As
Singer, reality TV star
Birth Name
John Michael Osbourne
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1948
Birth Place
Birmingham, England, UK
Ozzy Osbourne Album Discography
Rock
Rock
Rock
album / discography

Scream

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Black Rain

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Best of Ozz

Sony Japan

Rock
album / discography

Under Cover

Sony

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Ozzy Osbourne Collector's Box

Chrome Dreams

Rock
album / discography

Complete Set [Book/CD]

Lake Shore

Rock
album / discography

Live at Budokan

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Down to Earth

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Ozzmosis

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Live & Loud

Epic

Rock
album / discography

No More Tears

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Just Say Ozzy

Epic

Rock
album / discography

Ten Commandments

Priority

Rock
Rock
album / discography

Tribute

Epic

Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock
Rock