Ozzy Osbourne
Ozzy Osbourne Profile Photo

Ozzy Osbourne

Famous As
Singer, reality TV star
Birth Name
John Michael Osbourne
Birth Date
Dec 3, 1948
Birth Place
Birmingham, England, UK
Ozzy Osbourne Trivia
  1. Underwent surgery on his leg for a blood clot at Rose Medical Center in Denver, Colorado on July 28, 2007.