O.T. Genasis Profile
O.T. Genasis Profile Photo

O.T. Genasis

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Odis Flores
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1987
Birth Place
USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "CoCo" (2014)
Birth Name
Odis Flores
Birth Date
Jun 18, 1987
Birth Place
USA
Nationality
American
O.T. Genasis Video Gallery

What Is Your Name

video

Big League

video

Detergent

video

Back to You (Lyric Video) [Feat. Chris Brown & Charlie Wilson]

video

I Look Good

video

Tonight

video