Nav Profile
Nav Profile Photo

Nav

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Navraj Singh Goraya
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1989
Birth Place
Rexdale, Ontario, Canada
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Some Way" (2017)
Birth Name
Navraj Singh Goraya
Birth Date
Nov 3, 1989
Birth Place
Rexdale, Ontario, Canada
Nationality
Canadian
Nav Video Gallery

Young Wheezy (Feat. Gunna)

video

Don't Need Friends (Feat. Lil Baby)

video

Friends & Family

video

Saint Laurenttt (Lyric Video)

video

Good Intentions (Intro)

video

No Debate (Feat. Young Thug)

video