Miguel Profile
Miguel Profile Photo

Miguel

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Miguel Jontel Pimentel
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1985
Birth Place
San Pedro, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "All I Want Is You" (2010)
Birth Name
Miguel Jontel Pimentel
Birth Date
Oct 23, 1985
Birth Place
San Pedro, Los Angeles, CA, USA
Nationality
American
Brother
Lyndon Bernard Chivers (model)
Relation
Nazanin Mandi (model, engaged)
Miguel Video Gallery

Banana Clip (Spanish Version)

video

Porcelain (Red Hot Chili Peppers Cover)

video

Come Through and Chill (Feat. J. Cole & Salaam Remi)

video

Wolf (Live)

video

Now

video

Pineapple Skies (Live)

video