Asher Roth Profile
Asher Roth Profile Photo

Asher Roth

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Asher Paul Roth
Birth Date
Aug 11, 1985
Birth Place
Morrisville, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "I Love College" (2009)
Birth Name
Asher Paul Roth
Birth Date
Aug 11, 1985
Birth Place
Morrisville, Pennsylvania, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Pennsbury High School
Father
David Roth
Mother
Elizabeth (nee McConnell)
Relation
Anna Brothman
Asher Roth Video Gallery

Laundry (Feat. Michael Christmas & Larry June)

video

Rap Hands (Feat. Buddy)

video

Sushi (Feat. Fat Tony)

video

Taking My Time (Feat. Camila Recchio)

video

That's Cute

video

Parties at the Disco (Feat. ZZ Ward)

video