Michelle Williams (II) Profile
Michelle Williams (II) Profile Photo

Michelle Williams (II)

Famous As
Gospel singer
Birth Name
Tenitra Michelle Williams
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1980
Birth Place
Rockford, Illinois, USA
Famous As
Gospel singer
Popular for
One-third of Destiny's Child
Birth Name
Tenitra Michelle Williams
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1980
Birth Place
Rockford, Illinois, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Auburn High School
  • Attended Illinois State University in Normal, Illinois
Brother
Erron (younger)
Relation
Chad Johnson
Michelle Williams (II) Video Gallery

Believe in Me

video

Say Yes (Feat. Beyonce Knowles & Kelly Rowland)

video

Say Yes (Lyric Video) [Feat. Beyonce Knowles & Kelly Rowland]

video

Fire

video

If We Had Your Eyes

video

If We Had Your Eyes (Lyric Video)

video