Ludacris
Ludacris Profile Photo

Ludacris

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Christopher Brian Bridges
Birth Date
Sep 11, 1977
Birth Place
Champaign, Illinois, USA
Ludacris Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Ludaversal (Deluxe Edition)

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Ludaversal

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Burning Bridges

Def Jam Recordings

Rap
album / discography

Battle of the Sexes

Disturbing Tha Peace/Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Theater of the Mind

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Release Therapy

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Disturbing tha Peace

Desert Storm South

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Chicken -N- Beer

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Word of Mouf

Def Jam

Rap
album / discography

Incognegro

Disturbing the Peace

Rap