Ludacris
Ludacris Profile Photo

Ludacris

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Christopher Brian Bridges
Birth Date
Sep 11, 1977
Birth Place
Champaign, Illinois, USA
Ludacris Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
John Henry - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Show Dogs Max (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ride (2018/I) Eldridge Buultjens - -
The Fate of the Furious Tej Parker - aka "Fast and Furious 8"
Title Star As Genre Info
Run Like the Devil Willie Brown - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jim Henson's Turkey Hollow Narrator - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Rising Star Himself - Judge TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fast and Furious 6 Tej Parker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Breakaway - - -
Fast Five Tej Parker - -
New Year's Eve Brendan - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ball Don't Lie Julius - -
Gamer Humanz Brother - aka Game
Title Star As Genre Info
Max Payne Jim Bravura - -
RocknRolla Roman - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fred Claus Angry Elf - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Hustle & Flow Skinny Black - -
Lil' Pimp Weathers (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crash Anthony - -
Fuse 100% - TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
2 Fast 2 Furious Tej - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Wash Customer - -