Lil Reese Profile
Lil Reese Profile Photo

Lil Reese

Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Birth Name
Tavares Lamont Taylor
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1993
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Famous As
Rapper, songwriter
Popular for
His collaborations with fellow rappers Chief Keef on single "I Don't Like" (2012)
Birth Name
Tavares Lamont Taylor
Birth Date
Jan 6, 1993
Birth Place
Chicago, Illinois, United States
Nationality
American
Daughter
Aubri Taylor
Lil Reese Video Gallery

I Need That

video

Traffic (Feat. Chief Keef)

video

Ain't Witchu 4sho

video

Supa Savage Intro

video

That's Wassup

video

You Know How We Play (Feat. Benji Glow)

video