Lil Mama Profile
Lil Mama Profile Photo

Lil Mama

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Niatia Jessica Kirkland
Birth Date
Oct 4, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Lip Gloss" (2007)
Birth Name
Niatia Jessica Kirkland
Birth Date
Oct 4, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Edward R. Murrow High School
Mother
Tara Kirkland (d. 15-Dec-07)
Lil Mama Video Gallery

No More Parties (Freestyle) [Lyric Video]

video

Spooky (Whoopty Freestyle)

video

Shoe Game

video

Shoe Game (Lyric Video)

video

Too Fly

video

Summer Sixteen (Views)

video