Ayelet Zurer Profile
Ayelet Zurer Profile Photo

Ayelet Zurer

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Ayelet July Zurer
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1969
Birth Place
Tel Aviv, Israel
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Daphna in "Munich" (2005)
Birth Name
Ayelet July Zurer
Birth Date
Jun 28, 1969
Birth Place
Tel Aviv, Israel
Nationality
Israeli
Spouse
Gilad Londovski
Son
Liad (b. 2005)