Lil Mama
Lil Mama Profile Photo

Lil Mama

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Niatia Jessica Kirkland
Birth Date
Oct 4, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Lil Mama Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Born in the Game Keema - -
When Love Kills: The Falicia Blakely Story Falicia - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Wild for the Night Val - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Aaliyah Lush Unsa - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Crazy, Sexy, Cool: The TLC Story Lisa 'Left Eye' Lopes - -
MC Lyte ft. Lil Mama & AV: Ball Performer VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Avril Lavigne: Girlfriend - Dr. Luke Remix Lil Mama VI -
Sean Kingston: Beautiful Girls - VI -