Lil Mama
Lil Mama Profile Photo

Lil Mama

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Niatia Jessica Kirkland
Birth Date
Oct 4, 1989
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Lil Mama Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Best Female Hip-Hop Artist - -
2008 N Best Female Hip-Hop Artist - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2007 N Monster Single of the Year "Lip Gloss" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2009 N Choice TV: Personality America's Best Dance Crew (2008) (TV) -
2008 W Choice Music: Rap/Hip-Hop Track "Shawty Get Loose" Chris Brown, T-Pain
2008 N Choice TV: Personality Randy Jackson Presents America's Best Dance Crew (2008) (TV) -
2008 N Choice Music: Hook-Up "Shawty Get Loose" Chris Brown, T-Pain
2008 N Choice Music: Rap Artist - -
2007 W Choice Summer Song "Lip Gloss" -