Lecrae Profile
Lecrae Profile Photo

Lecrae

Famous As
Christian Hip Hop artist, rapper
Birth Name
Lecrae Moore
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1979
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Famous As
Christian Hip Hop artist, rapper
Popular for
Album "Reber" (2008)
Birth Name
Lecrae Moore
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1979
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Black
Education
  • Graduated from University of North Texas
Lecrae Video Gallery

This Is My Time (Lyric Video)

video

Where We Come From (Lyric Video)

video

Self Discovery (Vevo Ctrl.At.Home Live Session)

video

Wheels Up (Feat. Marc E. Bassy)

video

Over the Top

video

Wheels Up (Lyric Video) [Feat. Marc E. Bassy]

video