Lecrae
Lecrae Profile Photo

Lecrae

Famous As
Christian Hip Hop artist, rapper
Birth Name
Lecrae Moore
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1979
Birth Place
Houston, Texas, USA
Lecrae Album Discography
Hip-hop
album / discography

Let the Trap Say Amen

Reach Records

Hip-hop
album / discography

All Things Work Together

Columbia Records

Hip-hop
album / discography

Church Clothes 3

Reach Records

Rap
album / discography

Anomaly

Reach

Rap
Hip-hop
album / discography

Gravity

Reach

Rap
album / discography

Church Clothes

Reach

Rap
Hip-hop
Hip-hop
album / discography

Rehab

Reach

Hip-hop
album / discography

Rebel

Reach

Hip-hop
album / discography

After the Music Stops

Cross Movement

Hip-hop
album / discography

Real Talk

Cross Movement