Jon Pardi Profile
Jon Pardi Profile Photo

Jon Pardi

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Jonathan Ryan Pardi
Birth Date
May 20, 1985
Birth Place
Dixon, California, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Up All Night" (2013)
Birth Name
Jonathan Ryan Pardi
Birth Date
May 20, 1985
Birth Place
Dixon, California, USA
Height
6' 3.5
Nationality
American
Jon Pardi Video Gallery

Night Shift

video

She Ain't in It

video

Heartache on the Dance Floor

video

Forever and Ever Amen (Randy Travis Cover)

video

Dirt on My Boots

video

Dirt on My Boots (Lyric Video)

video