Jon Pardi
Jon Pardi Profile Photo

Jon Pardi

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Jonathan Ryan Pardi
Birth Date
May 20, 1985
Birth Place
Dixon, California, USA
Jon Pardi Album Discography
Country
album / discography

Heartache Medication

Capitol Nashville

Country
album / discography

California Sunrise

Liberty Records

Country
album / discography

The B-Sides, 2011-2014

Capitol Records Nashville

Country
album / discography

Write You a Song

Liberty Records