Jon Pardi
Jon Pardi Profile Photo

Jon Pardi

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Jonathan Ryan Pardi
Birth Date
May 20, 1985
Birth Place
Dixon, California, USA
Jon Pardi Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Album of the Year "California Sunrise" -
2017 W New Male Vocalist of the Year - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 N Favorite Song - Country "Dirt on My Boots" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Male Video of the Year "Heartache on the Dance Floor" -
2017 N Video of the Year "Dirt on My Boots" -
2017 N Breakthrough Video of the Year "Dirt on My Boots" -
Year * Category Works Shared
2017 W New Artist of the Year - -
2017 N Single of the Year "Dirt on My Boots" -
2017 N Song of the Year "Dirt on My Boots" hett Akins, Jesse Frasure, Ashley Gorley
Year * Category Works Shared
2018 N Country Song of the Year "Dirt on My Boots" -
2018 N Best New Country Artist - -