Jaime Pressly Profile
Jaime Pressly Profile Photo

Jaime Pressly

Famous As
Model, actress
Birth Name
Jaime Elizabeth Pressly
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1977
Birth Place
Kinston, North Carolina, USA
Famous As
Model, actress
Popular for
As Audrey Griffin in "Jack & Jill" (1999-2001) (TV)
Birth Name
Jaime Elizabeth Pressly
Birth Date
Jul 30, 1977
Birth Place
Kinston, North Carolina, USA
Height
5' 5"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Attended Costa Mesa High School in California
Father
James Liston Pressly
Mother
Brenda Sue Smith
Brother
Jim Pressly
Sister
Jessie Pressly
Spouse
Simran Singh (entertainment lawyer, 26-Sep-09 - Jan-2011)
Relation
Scott Rask (professional surfer), Simon Rex (actor, 2000 - 2001), Kid Rock (rocker, 2004), Eric Cubiche (DJ, engaged Oct 2006 - Nov 2008), Hamzi Hijazi
Son
Dezi James Calvo (b. 11-May-07), Leo and Lenon (twins, b. 16-Oct-17)
Jaime Pressly News and Articles
Jaime Pressly Video Gallery

1-800-Collect Ad

video