Tom Felton Profile
Tom Felton Profile Photo

Tom Felton

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Thomas Andrew Felton
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1987
Birth Place
Kensington, London, England, UK
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Draco Malfoy in "Harry Potter" series
Birth Name
Thomas Andrew Felton
Birth Date
Sep 22, 1987
Birth Place
Kensington, London, England, UK
Height
6' 1"
Nationality
British
Hair Color
Light Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended West Horsley's Cranmore School
  • Attended Howard of Effingham School, Surrey
Father
Peter Felton
Mother
Sharon Felton
Brother
Jonathan, Ashley, Chris (all older)
Relation
Jade Gordon (actress, since 2008)
Tom Felton Video Gallery

If You Could Be Anywhere (Acoustic)

video

Time Isn't Healing (Acoustic)

video

Silhouettes in Sunsets (Acoustic)

video

Time Well Spent Medley (Acoustic)

video