Tom Daley Profile
Tom Daley Profile Photo

Tom Daley

Famous As
Diver
Birth Name
Thomas Robert Daley
Birth Date
May 21, 1994
Birth Place
Plymouth, Devon, England, UK
Famous As
Diver
Popular for
The 2009 FINA World Champion in the individual event at the age of 15
Birth Name
Thomas Robert Daley
Birth Date
May 21, 1994
Birth Place
Plymouth, Devon, England, UK
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
British
Father
Rob Daley (d. 27-May-11, brain cancer)
Mother
Debbie
Brother
Will, Ben (all younger)
Spouse
Dustin Lance Black (screenwriter, since 6-May-17)
Son
Robert Ray (b. 27-Jun-18)
Tom Daley Video Gallery

Adidas Take the Stage Ad

video

Nestle's Get Set Go Free Ad

video