Emma Stone Profile
Emma Stone Profile Photo

Emma Stone

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Emily Jean Stone
Birth Date
Nov 6, 1988
Birth Place
Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Wichita in "Zombieland" (2009)
Birth Name
Emily Jean Stone
Birth Date
Nov 6, 1988
Birth Place
Scottsdale, Arizona, USA
Height
5' 6"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Green
Education
  • Attended Sequoya Elementary School
  • Attended Cocopah Middle School, Arizona
  • Attended Xavier College Preparatory in Phoenix, AZ
Father
Jeff Stone
Mother
Krista (nee Yeager)
Brother
Spencer (younger)
Relation
Andrew Garfield (actor, mid-2011 - 2015)
Emma Stone Video Gallery

I Will Survive (Gloria Gaynor Cover) [Feat. Natalie Portman and More Artists]

video

Revlon Nearly Naked Makeup Ad

video

Revlon ColorBurst Lip Butter Ad

video

Revlon PhotoReady Airbrush Mousse Makeup Ad

video

2011 MTV Movie Awards Spot

video