Hozier Profile
Hozier Profile Photo

Hozier

Famous As
Musician
Birth Name
Andrew Hozier-Byrne
Birth Date
Mar 17, 1990
Birth Place
Bray, County Wicklow, Ireland
Famous As
Musician
Popular for
Single "Take Me to Church" (2013)
Birth Name
Andrew Hozier-Byrne
Birth Date
Mar 17, 1990
Birth Place
Bray, County Wicklow, Ireland
Nationality
Irish
Hozier Video Gallery

As It Was (Other Voices Series 19)

video

My Lagan Love (Other Voices Series 19)

video

Jackboot Jump (Live Version)

video

Almost (Sweet Music)

video

Almost (Sweet Music) [In New York City]

video

Dinner & Diatribes

video