Famous Dex Profile
Famous Dex Profile Photo

Famous Dex

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Dexter Gore
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1993
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Drip from My Walk" (2015)
Birth Name
Dexter Gore
Birth Date
Sep 6, 1993
Birth Place
Harlem, New York, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Dexter Gore Sr.
Mother
Pamela Winters
Famous Dex Video Gallery

Solar System (Feat. Trippie Redd)

video

Covered in Diamonds

video

Hold On

video

Couped Out (Feat. Fivio Foreign)

video

What I Like (Feat. Rich The Kid & Tyga)

video

What I Like (Lyric Video) [Feat. Rich The Kid & Tyga]

video