Danielle Bradbery Profile
Danielle Bradbery Profile Photo

Danielle Bradbery

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Danielle Simone Bradbery
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1996
Birth Place
Cypress, Texas, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Winner of "The Voice" season four
Birth Name
Danielle Simone Bradbery
Birth Date
Jul 23, 1996
Birth Place
Cypress, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attending Cypress Ranch High School, in Harris County, Texas
Father
Danny Keith Bradbery
Mother
Gloria Ann (nee Redden) Martinez
Brother
Drew Martinez, Drake Martinez, Collin Bradbery (all younger, halfbrothers)
Sister
Monica Bradbery (older), Lauren Hubbard (step, older)
Danielle Bradbery Video Gallery

Goodbye Summer (Feat. Thomas Rhett)

video

Worth It

video

Worth It (A cappella)

video

O Holy Night (Live)

video

Worth It (Instant Grat Video)

video

Potential (Instant Grat Video)

video