Chuck Wicks Profile
Chuck Wicks Profile Photo

Chuck Wicks

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Charles Elliott Wicks
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1979
Birth Place
Smyrna, Delaware, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "Stealing Cinderella" (2007)
Birth Name
Charles Elliott Wicks
Birth Date
Jun 20, 1979
Birth Place
Smyrna, Delaware, USA
Nationality
American
Relation
Julianne Hough (singer, Aug 2008 - Nov 2009)
Chuck Wicks Video Gallery

Better Than Flowers

video

Salt Life

video

Old School

video

Hold That Thought

video

Stealing Cinderella

video

All I Ever Wanted

video