Anne-Marie Profile
Anne-Marie Profile Photo

Anne-Marie

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Anne-Marie Rose Nicholson
Birth Date
Apr 7, 1991
Birth Place
East Tilbury Essex, England
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Alarm" (2016)
Birth Name
Anne-Marie Rose Nicholson
Birth Date
Apr 7, 1991
Birth Place
East Tilbury Essex, England
Nationality
British
Anne-Marie Video Gallery

Kiss My (Uh Oh) [Live at Top of the Pops Christmas 2021]

video

Breathing (Lyric Video)

video

Beautiful

video

Beautiful (Orchestral Version) [Amazon Original]

video

Kiss My (Uh Oh) [Girl Power Remix] (Lyric Video) [Feat. Little Mix, Becky Hill, RAYE & Stefflon Don]

video

Kiss My (Uh Oh) [Acoustic] (Feat. Little Mix)

video