Josh Peck Profile
Josh Peck Profile Photo

Josh Peck

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Joshua Michael Peck
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1986
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Josh Nichols in "Drake & Josh" (2004-2007) (TV)
Birth Name
Joshua Michael Peck
Birth Date
Nov 10, 1986
Birth Place
New York City, New York, USA
Height
6'
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Grey
Education
  • Attended The Professional Performing Arts School, NYC
Mother
Barbara
Spouse
Paige O'Brien (since Jun-17)