Angie Harmon
Angie Harmon Profile Photo

Angie Harmon

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Angela Michelle Harmon
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1972
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Angie Harmon Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Rizzoli & Isles Jane Rizzoli TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Living Proof Lilly Tartikoff TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Seraphim Falls Rose - -
Women's Murder Club Lindsay Boxer TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
End Game Kate Crawford - -
Glass House: The Good Mother Eve Goode VI -
The Good Mother Eve Goode - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Fun with Dick and Jane Veronica Cleeman - -
Inconceivable Dr. Nora Campbell TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Deal Anna - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Agent Cody Banks Ronica Miles - aka Agent Cody Banks, L' (Canada: French title)
Title Star As Genre Info
Video Voyeur: The Susan Wilson Story Susan Wilson TM -
Title Star As Genre Info
Good Advice Page Hensen - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Batman Beyond Barbara Gordon TV -
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker Commissioner Barbara Gordon (voice) VI aka Return of the Joker
Title Star As Genre Info
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit A.D.A. Abbie Carmichael TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
C-16: FBI Amanda Reardon TV -
Law & Order A.D.A. Abbie Carmichael TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Lawn Dogs Pam - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Baywatch Nights Ryan McBride TV aka Detectives On the Beach