Angie Harmon
Angie Harmon Profile Photo

Angie Harmon

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Angela Michelle Harmon
Birth Date
Aug 10, 1972
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Angie Harmon Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2015 W Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
2014 N Favorite Cable TV Actress - -
Year * Category Works Shared
2002 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Law & Order (1990) (TV) Jesse L. Martin, S. Epatha Merkerson, Jerry Orbach
2001 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Law & Order (1990) (TV) Steven Hill, Jesse L. Martin, S. Epatha Merkerson
2000 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Law & Order (1990) (TV) Benjamin Bratt, Steven Hill, Jesse L. Martin
1999 N Outstanding Performance by an Ensemble in a Drama Series Law & Order (1990) (TV) Benjamin Bratt, Steven Hill, Carey Lowell