Home > Celebrity > T > Tyrese Gibson > Tyrese Gibson Discography

Tyrese Gibson Discography

Tyrese Gibson

Profile


Famous as :

R&B singer, actor

Birth Name :

Tyrese Darnell Gibson

Birth Date :

December 30, 1978

Birth Place :

Watts Quarters, Los Angeles, USA

Claim to fame :

As Roman Pearce in "2 Fast 2 Furious" (2003)
Open Invitation
Release year : 2011
Label : Voltron
Genre : R&B
Super Hits
Release year : 2008
Label : Sony
Genre : R&B
The Best of Tyrese
Release year : 2007
Label : DJ Finesse
Genre : R&B
Alter Ego
Release year : 2006
Label : J-Records
Genre : R&B
I Wanna Go There
Release year : 2002
Label : J-Records
Genre : R&B
2000 Watts
Release year : 2001
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
Tyrese
Release year : 1998
Label : RCA
Genre : R&B
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter