Home > Celebrity > W > Wentworth Miller

Wentworth Miller

Wentworth Miller

Profile


Famous as :

Actor, screenwriter

Birth Name :

Wentworth Earl Miller III

Birth Date :

June 02, 1972

Birth Place :

Chipping Norton, Oxfordshire

Claim to fame :

As Michael Scofield in Fox Network's TV series "Prison Break" (2005)

Picture Gallery


Wentworth Miller in Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3 - wentworth-miller-comic-con-2010-02
Wentworth Miller in Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3 - comic_con_5_wenn2937956
Wentworth Miller in Out and About at Comic-Con 2010 - Day 3 - wentworth-miller-comic-con-2010-01
Wentworth Miller in "Max Payne" Hollywood Premiere - Arrivals - GLA-004850
Wentworth Miller in Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals - wentworth-miller-fox-all-star-party-02
Wentworth Miller in Fox All-Star Party - Arrivals - wentworth-miller-fox-all-star-party-03

Filmography


2016 : Resident Evil: The Final Chapter
2014 : The Loft
2010 : Prison Break: The Conspiracy
2010 : Resident Evil: Afterlife
2009 : Prison Break: The Final Break
2005 : Joan of Arcadia (TV)
2005 : Stealth
2005 : Prison Break (TV)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter