Home > Celebrity > T > Topher Grace > Topher Grace Profile

Topher Grace Profile

Topher Grace

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher John Grace

Birth Date :

July 12, 1978

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eric Forman in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998-2006)

Topher Grace Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actor

Popular for

As Eric Forman in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998-2006)

Topher Grace Personal Fact


Birth Name

Christopher John Grace

Birth Date

July 12, 1978

Birth Place

New York City, New York, USA

Height

5' 10.

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Brewster Academy in Wolfeboro, New Hampshire
  • Attended the Fay School in Southborough, Massachusetts
  • Attended University of Southern California in Los Angeles, California

Topher Grace Family


Father

John Grace

Mother

Patricia Grace

Sister

Jenny Grace (younger)

Relation

Anne Hathaway (actress, 1999 - 2001), Ginnifer Goodwin (actress, 2002 - 2003), Ivanka Trump (model), Ashley Hinshaw (actress, engaged)

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Topher Grace Pictures


The 63rd Primetime Emmy Awards - Arrivals
Art of Elysium's 4th Annual 'Heaven' Charity Gala - Arrivals
UK film premiere of 'Valentine's Day' - Arrivals
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
Relativity Media Presents The Premiere of "Take Me Home Tonight"
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association's Grants Banquet
Premiere of DirecTV's Barely Lethal - Arrivals
The Art of Elysium's 8th Annual Heaven Gala - Arrivals