Home > Celebrity > T > Topher Grace > Topher Grace Filmography

Topher Grace Filmography

Topher Grace

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Christopher John Grace

Birth Date :

July 12, 1978

Birth Place :

New York City, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Eric Forman in TV series "That '70s Show" (1998-2006)
One Shot InfoOne Shot (2015)
stars as Stage manager


American Ultra InfoAmerican Ultra (2015)
stars as CIA agent


Home (2015/II) InfoHome (2015/II) (2015)


Truth InfoTruth (2015)
stars as Mike Smith


The Calling InfoThe Calling (2014)
stars as Ben Wingate


Don Peyote InfoDon Peyote (2014)
stars as Glavin Culpepper


Interstellar InfoInterstellar (2014)
stars as Getty


Playing It Cool InfoPlaying It Cool (2014) aka "A Many Splintered Thing"
stars as Scott


The Big Wedding InfoThe Big Wedding (2013) aka "Gently Down the Stream"
stars as Jared Griffin


The Beauty Inside (2012) - TV
stars as Alex


The Giant Mechanical Man InfoThe Giant Mechanical Man (2012)
stars as Doug


Crocodile Tears (2011)


Too Big to Fail InfoToo Big to Fail (2011)
stars as Jim Wilkinson


The Double InfoThe Double (2011)
stars as Ben Geary


Take Me Home Tonight InfoTake Me Home Tonight (2011) aka "Young Americans"
stars as Matt Franklin


Predators InfoPredators (2010)
stars as Edwin


Valentine's Day InfoValentine's Day (2010)
stars as Josh Morris


Death Bed Subtext (2010)
stars as Ben


Coxblocker InfoCoxblocker (2009)
stars as William Cox


Spider-Man 3 InfoSpider-Man 3 (2007)
stars as Eddie Brock/Venom


Win a Date with Tad Hamilton InfoWin a Date with Tad Hamilton (2004)
stars as Pete Monash


P.S. (2004)
stars as F. Scott Feinstadt


In Good Company InfoIn Good Company (2004)
stars as Carter Duryea


Mona Lisa Smile InfoMona Lisa Smile (2003)
stars as Tommy Donegal


Pinocchio (2002)
stars as Lucignolo - Leonardo (voice: English version)


Traffic (2000) aka Traffic - Die Macht des Kartells (Germany)
stars as Seth Abrahms


That '70s Show (1998) - TV
stars as Eric Forman


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Dean Winters
Scenes From The Set of Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles 2
May 27, 2015
Hozier
Hozier Headlining at The Barrowlands Ballroom
May 27, 2015
Jason Statham
Spy European Premiere
May 27, 2015
The Rock
Los Angeles Premiere of San Andreas
May 26, 2015
Taylor Swift
Taylor Swift Out and About in The West Village
May 26, 2015
George Clooney
Japan Premiere of Tomorrowland
May 25, 2015
Kevin Hart
Kevin Hart Hosts After Concert Party
May 25, 2015