Home > Celebrity > A > Ashley Jensen

Ashley Jensen

Ashley Jensen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Ashley Samantha Jensen

Birth Date :

August 11, 1969

Birth Place :

Dumfries & Galloway, Scotland

Spouse :

Terence Beesley (actor, since 22-Jan-07)

Claim to fame :

As Maggie Jacobs in TV series "Extras" (2005-2007)

Picture Gallery


Ashley Jensen in Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals - ashley-jensen-attitude-magazine-awards-2014-01 Ashley Jensen in Attitude Magazine Awards 2014 - Arrivals - ashley-jensen-attitude-magazine-awards-2014-02 Ashley Jensen in Gnomeo and Juliet World Premiere - Arrivals - wenn3178251 Ashley Jensen in Gnomeo and Juliet World Premiere - Arrivals - wenn3178282 Ashley Jensen in People's Choice Awards 2010 - peoples_choice_awards_arrivals_04_wenn5412128 Ashley Jensen in "The Invention of Lying" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - ALO-088443 Ashley Jensen in "The Invention of Lying" Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-023132 Ashley Jensen in Montblanc Signature For Good Charity Gala - Arrivals - ALO-059303 Ashley Jensen in 60th Primetime EMMY Awards - Arrivals - ALO-027540
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter