Home > Celebrity > S > Stanley Tucci

Stanley Tucci

Stanley Tucci

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Stanley Oliver Tucci, Jr.

Birth Date :

November 11, 1960

Birth Place :

Peekskill, New York, USA

Spouse :

Kate Tucci (1995 - 27-Apr-09, death), Felicity Blunt (literary agent, since Aug-12)

Claim to fame :

As Secondo in "Big Night" (1996)

Picture Gallery


Stanley Tucci in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - blunt-tucci-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-03
Stanley Tucci in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - stanley-tucci-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-02
Stanley Tucci in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - blunt-tucci-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-02
Stanley Tucci in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - blunt-tucci-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-01
Stanley Tucci in New York City Premiere of Transformers: Age of Extinction - stanley-tucci-premiere-transformers-age-of-extinction-01
Stanley Tucci in EE British Academy Film Awards 2014 - Arrivals - tucci-blunt-british-academy-film-awards-2014-01
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter